?

Log in

THE CENATION.

one nation under john

Name:
The CeNation
Location:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members
Description:
Top LiveJournal spot for everything John Cena!

*JOHN CENA
Full Name: John Felix Anthony Cena
Nicknames: The Champ, CeNation Leader
Hometown: West Newbury, Massachusetts
Date of Birth: April 23rd, 1977
Height/Weight: 6'1"/250 pounds
Finishing Move: Attitude Adjustment

*THE RULES
• Must be a member to post
• Be respectful to our members
• Use the correct tags when posting
• Advertise at your free will
• No hotlinking and give credit
• Use a lj-cut when needed
• Most importantly, have fun!

.HLR
01.welcome
You either love him or hate him. Here at the CeNation, we welcome both opinions as long as you're respectful to our members. We are a community dedicated to John Cena. You'll find weekly updates that include pic of the week, Raw results, pay-per-view results, news, exclusives, and more! You will also find graphics, icons, and fanfics are welcome as well! Feel free to join the nation now!

02.affiliates
We are currently accepting affiliates. Contact me if you're interested!

cenaortonmylove | pieces_of_randy


cena's twitter | maloree11's lj | home

livejournal layout: ohcodey, profile layout: violated_icons

The CeNation

Statistics